My Personality

Di wordpress ga bis costumize halaman seenak jidat, ga kaya di blogger. Bisa sih, tapi harus bayar dan gw ga mampu buat itu. Ga ada budget! Nah, jadinya hasil tes personality gw diwww.myspersonality.info gw post di sini.

Click to view my Personality Profile page

Hasil ini buat evaluasi gw sendiri. Lu2 yang baca juga bisa ikutan tes. Tinggal bikin account yang ga ribet, terus ikut tesnya. Jadinya kan kalian pada tau diri kalian itu tipe orang seperti apa dan cocok untuk perkerjaan apa. Berguna kan?!

Selamat mencari tau!!

1 Comment

Filed under Light~Life

One response to “My Personality

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s